Is Bayer Genuine Aspirin 325mg Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet), Purposes Aspirin 32(Nsaid), Pain Reliever/fever Reducer Nonsteroidal Anti-inflammatory Drug Inactive Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch Hypromellose, Powdered Cellulose, Triacetin May Contain This Ingredient
Check Bayer Genuine Aspirin 325mg Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bayer Genuine Aspirin 325mg Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bayer Genuine Aspirin 325mg Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Pill
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense


