Is Bayer MiraLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder For Solution, Osmotic Laxative Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural And Artificial Orange Flavor, Sucralose
Check Bayer MiraLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder For Solution, Osmotic Laxative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bayer MiraLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder For Solution, Osmotic Laxative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
MiraLAX, Unflavored/Grit Free Laxative Powder, 8.3 Ounces, 14 Doses
Miralax Powder Unflavored Osmotic Laxative 4.1 oz Bottle
Equate ClearLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder For Solution Unflavored Grit-Free Powder
Kroger GentleLAX Polyethylene Glycol Powder For Solution Osmotic Laxativ Unflavored Powder Grit Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


