Is Bayer RestoraFIBRE Daily Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Flavor (cherry, Lemon, Orange, Strawberry, Apple, Grape), Monk Fruit Extract, Carrot Juice, Pumpkin Fruit, Black Currant Fruit Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cherry Fruit Juice Concentrate, Aronia Melanocarpa (black Chokeberry) Fruit Juice Concentrate, Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax.
Check Bayer RestoraFIBRE Daily Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bayer RestoraFIBRE Daily Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Skittles Wild Berry Gummies
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


