Is Bayon's Catch Frozen Alligator Fillet, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Alligator Filet, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate
Check Bayon's Catch Frozen Alligator Fillet, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bayon's Catch Frozen Alligator Fillet, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bayon's Catch Frozen Alligator Fillet, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


