Is BAYOU BANDIT CREOLE CAJUN BLEND, BAYOU BANDIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, LEMON PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE, OREGANO, WHITE PEPPER, SPICES
Check BAYOU BANDIT CREOLE CAJUN BLEND, BAYOU BANDIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAYOU BANDIT CREOLE CAJUN BLEND, BAYOU BANDIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


