Is Bayou DIRT Ragin Cajun 1.5 pounds Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Basil, Oregano, Thyme, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Pepper, Onion, Rosemary, Cilantro, Sage, Chili Powder And Other Spices
Check Bayou DIRT Ragin Cajun 1.5 pounds Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bayou DIRT Ragin Cajun 1.5 pounds Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bayou DIRT Ragin Cajun 1.5 pounds Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


