Is Bayou DIRT Ragin Cajun 1.5 pounds Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Basil, Oregano, Thyme, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Pepper, Onion, Rosemary, Cilantro, Sage, Chili Powder And Other Spices

Check Bayou DIRT Ragin Cajun 1.5 pounds Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bayou DIRT Ragin Cajun 1.5 pounds Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep