Is Bay's Kitchen Katsu Curry Stir-in Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream (30%), Wheat Free Soy Sauce (7%) (water, Soybean, Salt, Rice, Alcohol), Dextrose, Cornflour, Curry Powder (2.7%) (coriander, Turmeric, Fenugreek, Chilli, Salt, Cumin, Fennel, Mustard, Black Pepper), Ginger, Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Lemon Luice Turmeric. Contains: Soy, Soybean, Mustard.
Check Bay's Kitchen Katsu Curry Stir-in Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bay's Kitchen Katsu Curry Stir-in Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
Primal Kitchen No Soy Organic Teriyaki Sauce & Marinade - 8.5 fl oz
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
Where to buy
Bay's Kitchen Katsu Curry Stir-in Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


