Is Bayside Candy Salt Water Taffy Blue Raspberry, 1lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% of Mono- and Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5.

Check Bayside Candy Salt Water Taffy Blue Raspberry, 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bayside Candy Salt Water Taffy Blue Raspberry, 1lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go