Is B&B Ketchup Tomato Sauce 16 Oz - B&B Ketchup Salsa De Tomate (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Palm Oil, Cheese Seasoning, Salt, Corn Starch, Whey Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Syup Solids Co
Check B&B Ketchup Tomato Sauce 16 Oz - B&B Ketchup Salsa De Tomate (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&B Ketchup Tomato Sauce 16 Oz - B&B Ketchup Salsa De Tomate (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
B&B Ketchup Tomato Sauce 16 Oz - B&B Ketchup Salsa De Tomate (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


