Is BBQ American Flavour Wafflee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika Powder, Potassium Chloride, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Maize Starch, Spices, Smoked Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check BBQ American Flavour Wafflee against your own diets in the app.