Is BBQ COLESLAW DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, EGG YOLKS, SALT, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ONION*, GARLIC*, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, TORULA YEAST*, XANTHAN GUM.

Check BBQ COLESLAW DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping