Is BBQ GLAZED GRILLED CHICKEN, BBQ GLAZED Soy Free?

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKEN (CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR**, NATURAL FLAVOR**, WHITE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER), SAUCE (BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO SAUCE [TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CLOVES], APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE [TOMATOES], PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR**, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR**).
Check BBQ GLAZED GRILLED CHICKEN, BBQ GLAZED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ GLAZED GRILLED CHICKEN, BBQ GLAZED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


