Is BBQ Guys Pork Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

molasses granules (cane syrup, molasses), paprika, garlic, onion, salt, mustard seed, mesquite smoke flavor (maltodextrin, natural mesquite smoke flavor) contains: mustard

Check BBQ Guys Pork Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep