Is BBQ Pork Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sugars (brown sugar, sugar, fructose, blackstrap molasses), Water, Flavours, Dehydrated tomato, Sea salt, Salt, Yeast extract, Cider vinegar, Vinegar, Cultured celery extract, Sodium bicarbonate, Pineapple powder, Smoke.
Check BBQ Pork Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Pork Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


