Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BBQ PORK RUB, BBQ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION.

Check BBQ PORK RUB, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? BBQ PORK RUB, BBQ | Spoonful