Is BBQ PORKY BITS 25GM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork rind 73%, vegetable oil, sugar, flavour enhancer (621), salt, food acids (262, 330), hydrolysed vegetable protein, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, cocoa powder, natural flavours.
Check BBQ PORKY BITS 25GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ PORKY BITS 25GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ PORKY BITS 25GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


