Is BBQ PORKY BITS 25GM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork rind 73%, vegetable oil, sugar, flavour enhancer (621), salt, food acids (262, 330), hydrolysed vegetable protein, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, cocoa powder, natural flavours.
Check BBQ PORKY BITS 25GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ PORKY BITS 25GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ PORKY BITS 25GM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


