Is BBQ SAUCE, KENTUCKY BOURBON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), WHITE VINEGAR, SALTED KENTUCKY BOURBON, CORNSTARCH, MOLASSES, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC PUREE ROASTED (GARLIC, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER.
Check BBQ SAUCE, KENTUCKY BOURBON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, KENTUCKY BOURBON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


