Is BBQ SAUCE, MILD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE), COOKING WINE, VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICE, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND AND NATURAL FLAVOR), LIQUID SMOKE, HOT SAUCE (AGED PEPPER MASH, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES.
Check BBQ SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


