Is BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL, HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE) MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, AND SPICES). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED CHILI PEPPER AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


