Is BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DOUBLE FILTERED WATER, VINE RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, NATURAL HICKORY FLAVOR, CHILI POWDER, CELERY SALT, CAYENNE.
Check BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


