Is BBQ Sauce, Sweet Heat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, REFINERS' MOLASSES, CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE (CHILI PEPPER, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SALT, CITRIC ACID), CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOUR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check BBQ Sauce, Sweet Heat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BBQ Sauce, Sweet Heat is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingToppingSandwich