Is BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER MASH, WATER, SALT, MOLASSES, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), DRIED ANCHO, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED GUAJILLO, ONION POWDER, DRIED CHIPOTLE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


