Is BBQ SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BROWN SUGAR, CHARRED PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE VINEGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, SPICES), CORNSTARCH, SALT, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS.
Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


