Is Bbq Soy Nuggets, 1 lb Oat Free?

Ingredients
soy nuggets (soybean protein, soy fiber, condensed wheat protein, vegetable oil, sea salt, vegetarian seasonings (soy amino acids, dry mushroom powder, vegetable extract, sea salt)), bbq sauce (ketchup (corn syrup, tomato paste (tomatoes), apple cider vinegar, water, garlic powder, onion powder, salt), brown cane sugar (sugar, sugarcane molasses), water, apple cider vinegar, worcestershire sauce (apple cider vinegar, water, sugarcane molasses, corn syrup, tamarind, cane sugar, organic caramel coloring, garlic powder, salt, black pepper, cloves), liquid smoke (water, natural hickory smoke flavor), salt, spices (paprika, black pepper, granulated garlic, salt, onion powder, thyme, cayenne pepper, oregano), garlic (garlic, water, citric acid), black pepper), canola oil, parsley
Check Bbq Soy Nuggets, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bbq Soy Nuggets, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bbq Soy Nuggets, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


