Is BBQ & ZESTY CHIPOTLE FLAVORED ARTISANAL FRIED PORK RINDS, BBO & ZESTY CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Brown Sugar, Chipotle Pepper, Onion Powder, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract Spices, Canola Oil, Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check BBQ & ZESTY CHIPOTLE FLAVORED ARTISANAL FRIED PORK RINDS, BBO & ZESTY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ & ZESTY CHIPOTLE FLAVORED ARTISANAL FRIED PORK RINDS, BBO & ZESTY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ & ZESTY CHIPOTLE FLAVORED ARTISANAL FRIED PORK RINDS, BBO & ZESTY CHIPOTLE is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


