Is BCAA 5000 Grape Berry Crush Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-Leucine (fermented), L-Isoleucine (fermented), L-Valine (fermented), citric acid 1.2 g, natural & artificial flavor 755 mg, malic acid 560 mg, sucralose 120 mg, fruit & vegetable juice 70 mg (color), acesulfame potassium 30 mg

Check BCAA 5000 Grape Berry Crush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go