Is BCAA 800MG - 240 VCAPS + 60 VCAPS FREE! Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient), Sunflower Lecithin, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)
Check BCAA 800MG - 240 VCAPS + 60 VCAPS FREE! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BCAA 800MG - 240 VCAPS + 60 VCAPS FREE! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BCAA 800MG - 240 VCAPS + 60 VCAPS FREE! is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


