Is BCAA+B6 (100tabs) Biotech Usa Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rmal Protein And And Normal Energy - Idi Th Ex L-leucine, Eisoleucine Agents, Microcrystallifie Cellulose, Cellulose, Anti-caking Agents Magnesium Stearate, Take 4 Tab Ts Daily, For Better Results, Take 2 Tablets 30 Limoretablets Imme 'Ately After Training, Do Not Exceed The Out Of Reach Of Children, U (Day/month/year): See At The Botto Store Pottle Tightly Humidity Below 70%, Way Fro Direct Frea Moistureln For 100 G Products / 4 Tablets (Servin Size:qx2 Tablets, S: 944 Kj

Check BCAA+B6 (100tabs) Biotech Usa against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go