Is BCAA+B6 (100tabs) Biotech Usa Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rmal Protein And And Normal Energy - Idi Th Ex L-leucine, Eisoleucine Agents, Microcrystallifie Cellulose, Cellulose, Anti-caking Agents Magnesium Stearate, Take 4 Tab Ts Daily, For Better Results, Take 2 Tablets 30 Limoretablets Imme 'Ately After Training, Do Not Exceed The Out Of Reach Of Children, U (Day/month/year): See At The Botto Store Pottle Tightly Humidity Below 70%, Way Fro Direct Frea Moistureln For 100 G Products / 4 Tablets (Servin Size:qx2 Tablets, S: 944 Kj

Check BCAA+B6 (100tabs) Biotech Usa against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go