Is BE MINE LOVEO'METER GUMBALL TOPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE, CHEWING GUM BASE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLORS (FD & C RED NO.3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check BE MINE LOVEO'METER GUMBALL TOPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping