Is Be Natural Breakfast Cereal With Cashew Almond Hazelnut & Coconut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grains (50%)(wheat, oats, triticale, rye, barley), rice, nuts (11%)(almonds, hazelnuts, cashews), raw sugar, coconut (3.5%), puffed triticale, brown rice syrup, sunflower oil, wheat bran, oat fibre, seeds (linseeds, pepitas), invert syrup, barley malt extract, salt, vitamin (natural vitamin E), antioxidant (rosemary extract).

Check Be Natural Breakfast Cereal With Cashew Almond Hazelnut & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Be Natural Breakfast Cereal With Cashew Almond Hazelnut & Coconut is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go