Is Be Natural Coco-nutty Cereal Almond Spelt & Cinnamon 450g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrains, Oats, Barley, Wheat, Triticale, Rye, Spelt ), Raw Sugar, Seeds (Linseeds, Pepitas), Puffed Triticale, Brown Rice Syrup, Coconut Shreds, Almonds, Sunola Oil, Salt, Cinnamon, Rosemary Extract, Vitamin (Natural Vitamin E (Soy))

Check Be Natural Coco-nutty Cereal Almond Spelt & Cinnamon 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Be Natural Coco-nutty Cereal Almond Spelt & Cinnamon 450g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking