Is Be Natural Granola Berry Bliss 450g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grains (55%) (Oats, Triticale, Wheat, Barley, Rye), Raw Sugar, Berries (7%) (Sweetened Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Humectant (Glycerine), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil), Blackberries, Strawberries, Sugar), Puffed Triticale, Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Seeds (Pepitas, Linseeds), Salt, Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract), Vitamin (Vitamin E)

Check Be Natural Granola Berry Bliss 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Be Natural Granola Berry Bliss 450g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go