Is Be Raw Raisin Shine Superfood Overnight Oat Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Dried Raisins, Pea Protein Powder, Almond Slices, Erythritol, Flax Meal, Ground Cardamom. Contains Almonds.

Check Be Raw Raisin Shine Superfood Overnight Oat Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep