Is Be Well Teas Get Soothed Herb Tea For Scratchy Throats Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Lemon Flavor, Other Natural Flavors.
Check Be Well Teas Get Soothed Herb Tea For Scratchy Throats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Be Well Teas Get Soothed Herb Tea For Scratchy Throats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Relaxation Teas Organic Nighty Night Valerian Tea 16Ct
Trader Joe's Well Rested Herbal Tea
Twinings Raspberry and Lemon For Full-Flavoured Enjoyment Flavoured Herbal Tea
Buddha Teas Organic Elderberry - Herbal Tea - For Health & Wellbeing - With Antioxidants & Minerals - Clean Ingredients - Caffeine Free - OU Kosher & Non-GMO - 18 Tea Bags (Pack of 1)
Ito En Teas Oi Ocha® Dark Green Tea Unsweetened -- 16.9 fl oz
Where to buy
Be Well Teas Get Soothed Herb Tea For Scratchy Throats is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


