Is Beach Cliff Herring Fillets Kipper Style Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fillets Of Herring, Water, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to Maintain Texture). Contains: Herring.
Check Beach Cliff Herring Fillets Kipper Style Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beach Cliff Herring Fillets Kipper Style Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Beach Cliff Sardines in Mustard Sauce
BEACH CLIFF Sardines in Water, 3.75 Ounce Can, Wild Caught, High Protein Food and Snacks
Beach Cliff Sardines in Soybean Oil - 3.75 Oz
Beach Cliff Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Wild Caught, 3.75 Oz can
King Oscar Kipper Snacks Lightly Smoked Herring Fillets - 3.54 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece


