Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beacon Fizzer Faves 10 Bars 116g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Corn glucose syrup, Sugar, Water, Veg etable oil, Acidity regulators (296, 330, 500), E g g albumen, Emulsifier (471), Flavour, Soy protei n, Colours (104,110,122,129,133,142). Contains: Eg g, Soy. May contain traces of Peanut.

Check Beacon Fizzer Faves 10 Bars 116g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Beacon Fizzer Faves 10 Bars 116g | Spoonful