No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Beacon Fizzer Faves 10 Bars 116g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Corn glucose syrup, Sugar, Water, Veg etable oil, Acidity regulators (296, 330, 500), E g g albumen, Emulsifier (471), Flavour, Soy protei n, Colours (104,110,122,129,133,142). Contains: Eg g, Soy. May contain traces of Peanut.

Check Beacon Fizzer Faves 10 Bars 116g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Beacon Fizzer Faves 10 Bars 116g | Spoonful