Is Beam Dream CBD Night Time Powder White Chocolate Peppermint Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural white chocolate peppermint flavor
natural white chocolate peppermint flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Magnesium, Reishi Powder, L-theanine Broad Spectrum Nano Cbd, Melatonin, Organic Coconut Milk Powder (organic: Coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia), Cocoa Powder, Tapioca Flour, Monk Fruit Extract, Natural White Chocolate Peppermint Flavor, Broad Spectrum Nano Cbd Powder (hemp Extract, Maltodextrin, Quillaja Saponaria Extract, Mct Oil), Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: Coconut. Processed In A Facility With Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Beam Dream CBD Night Time Powder White Chocolate Peppermint Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beam Dream CBD Night Time Powder White Chocolate Peppermint Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nesquik Powder, Chocolate Flavor 20.1 oz (1.25 lb) 570 g
Torani Sauce Authentic Coffeehouse Flavor Chocolate White - 16.5 Oz
Nesquik Powder, Chocolate Flavor 38 oz (2.38 lb) 1.08 kg
Nesquik Powder Drink Mix Chocolate Flavor - 14.1 Oz
WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY
About this product
Supplement · Powder


