Is BEAN CHIPS, BBQ BACON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THE GOOD BEAN PROTEIN BLEND (CHICKPEAS, NAVY BEANS, RED LENTILS, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE), BROWN RICE, TAPIOCA STARCH, EXPELLER-PRESSED SAFFLOWER OIL, SWEET POTATOES, QUINOA, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN (A PROCESSING AID), SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BACON FLAVOR (VEGAN), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER
Check BEAN CHIPS, BBQ BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAN CHIPS, BBQ BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


