Is BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS (WATER, PINTO BEANS), GREEN BELL PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICES.

Check BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping