Is Bean Supreme Organic Plain Tofu Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Non-gmo Soy Beans, Firming Agent (calcium Sulphate). Contains: Soy. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Egg Peanuts, Tree Nuts Gluten And Sesame.

Check Bean Supreme Organic Plain Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry