Is Bean Supreme Tofu Organic 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Non-GMO Soy Beans, Firming Agent (Calcium Sulphate)
Check Bean Supreme Tofu Organic 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bean Supreme Tofu Organic 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bean Supreme Tofu Organic 300g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry


