Is Bean Supreme Tofu Organic 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Non-GMO Soy Beans, Firming Agent (Calcium Sulphate)

Check Bean Supreme Tofu Organic 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bean Supreme Tofu Organic 300g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry