Is Beanfields Bean Chips, Jalapeño Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Navy Beans, Brown Rice, Safflower Or Sunflower Oil, Seasoning Blend (maltodextrin, Product Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dehydrated Jalapeño Pepper, Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Parsley, Salt, Sugar, White Distilled Vinegar, Yeast Extract).
Check Beanfields Bean Chips, Jalapeño Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beanfields Bean Chips, Jalapeño Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


