Is BEANS & PEAS SEASONING, BEANS & PEAS Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, RENDERED BACON FAT (TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES)*, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY), NATURAL FLAVORS (SMOKED TORULA YEAST, YEAST EXTRACT), DISODIUM INOSINATE, AND DISODUIM GUANYLATE, CARAMEL COLOR, AND LACTIC ACID. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SILICONE DIOXIDE (ADDED TO HELP PREVENT CAKING).
Check BEANS & PEAS SEASONING, BEANS & PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEANS & PEAS SEASONING, BEANS & PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BEANS & PEAS SEASONING, BEANS & PEAS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


