Is Beans with Pork & Tomato Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PORK, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, SALT, MUSTARD, ONION POWDER, BAKING SODA, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES.
Check Beans with Pork & Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beans with Pork & Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beans with Pork & Tomato Sauce is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


