Is Beaphar One Dose Wormer For Large Dogs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient:�Nitroscanate
Check Beaphar One Dose Wormer For Large Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beaphar One Dose Wormer For Large Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beaphar One Dose Wormer For Large Dogs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Piece


